The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Christopher Graham
Firstname Christopher
Surname Graham
Nickname
NationUnited Arab Emirates
ISAF IDUAECG1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 10/12/1982
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date08/04/2008
Resident Country United Arab Emirates
HometownMiddlesbrough
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationAfter sales manager
Yacht clubJebel Ali Sailing Club
Yacht club locationDubai
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationA levels
Campaign website
Public Emailchris_grahamdxb@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM