The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jon Brecelj
Firstname Jon
Surname Brecelj
Nickname
NationSlovenia
ISAF IDSLOJB1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 12/12/1976
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date13/09/2009
Residence Ljubljana
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitehttp://www.hi3-team.com
Public Emailjonbrecelj@siol.net
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM