The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
PEI MING CHUNG
Firstname PEI MING
Surname CHUNG
Nickname
NationSingapore
ISAF IDSINPC1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 20/09/1982
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Singapore
HometownSingapore
Marital statusMarried
Children
OccupationSports Administrator
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationDegree
Campaign website
Public Emailpeiming@hotmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM