The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
William Tiller
Firstname William
Surname Tiller
Nickname
NationNew Zealand
ISAF IDNZLWT1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 24/10/1989
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date09/05/2016
Residence
HometownAuckland
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubRoyal New Zealand Yacht Squadron
Yacht club locationAuckland
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationSt Kents
Campaign websitewww.fmjracing.com
Public Emailwptiller@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM