The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Tyler Russell
Firstname Tyler
Surname Russell
Nickname
NationNew Zealand
ISAF IDNZLTR2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 13/12/1994
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date25/12/2011
Residence
HometownAuckland
Marital status
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubBBYC
Yacht club locationBucklands beach
Coach
Coached since10
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM