The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Gian Luca Perris
Firstname Gian Luca
Surname Perris
Nickname
NationMonaco
ISAF IDMONGP1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 26/01/1969
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date28/03/2010
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubYacht Club de Monaco
Yacht club locationMonaco, Monaco
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailglperris@alyssaashley.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM