The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Nils Bunkenburg
Firstname Nils
Surname Bunkenburg
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERNB1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 26/08/1970
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date16/01/2005
Residence Kiel
HometownHamburg
Marital statussingle
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubKYC,NRV
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailnilsbunkenburg@t-online.de
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM