The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Anna Hoell
Firstname Anna
Surname Hoell
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERAH2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 12/11/1981
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownMunich
Marital statussingle
Children
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubHerrschinger Segel Club
Yacht club locationHerrsching, GER
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailannahoell@gmx.de
 
Team Athena 2
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM