World Sailing

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Abelardo QUEVEDO
Firstname Abelardo
Surname QUEVEDO
Nickname
NationSpain
ISAF IDESPAQ1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 11/02/1986
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date28/03/2014
Resident Country Spain
HometownSantander
Marital status
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubR.C.M.Santander
Yacht club locationR.C.M.Santander
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM