The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Lance Fraser
Firstname Lance
Surname Fraser
Nickname
NationBermuda
ISAF IDBERLF1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 29/03/1993
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownBermuda
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubRoyal Bermuda Yacht Club, Royal Hamilton Amateur Dinghy Club
Yacht club locationBermuda
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationCurrently attending Queen's University School of Business
Campaign website
Public Emaillancefraser89@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM