The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
kfir duldner
Firstname kfir
Surname duldner
Nickname
NationAustria
ISAF IDAUTKD2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 21/05/1978
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date20/05/2009
Residence
Hometowntel aviv
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailduldner@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM