The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Robert Gibbs
Firstname Robert
Surname Gibbs
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSRG4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 03/03/1988
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date06/01/2017
Resident Country Australia
HometownPerth, Australia
Marital statusSingle
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubRoyal Perth Yacht Club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationChrist Church Grammar School
Campaign website
Public Emailgibbs555@hotmail.com
 
RNZYS International 06
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM