The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Nick Moloney
Firstname Nick
Surname Moloney
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSNM10
Gender Male
Date of Birth 05/05/1968
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Lancieux France
HometownJan Juc Australia, Brittany France
Marital statusMarried
Children0
Occupationyachtsman
Yacht clubRoyal Geelong Yacht Club
Yacht club locationGeelong, Victoria, Australia
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French
Education
Campaign websitewww.nickmoloney.com
Public Emailnick@nickmoloney.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM