The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Ethan Holtzer
Firstname Ethan
Surname Holtzer
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANEH3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 07/06/1987
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubRoyal Canadian Yacht Club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emaileholtzer@hotmail.com
 
Lilac 2005
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM