World Sailing

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
ROY JUNHAO TAY
Firstname ROY JUNHAO
Surname TAY
Nickname
NationSingapore
ISAF IDSINRT1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 04/07/1983
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club locationSingapore Armed Forces Yacht Club
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM