The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Pat Langley
Firstname Pat
Surname Langley
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSPL1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 03/09/1977
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date19/08/2014
Residence NSW
HometownSYDNEY
Marital statusMarried
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubRoyal Prince Alfred Yacht Club,
Yacht club locationNewport Australia
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailpat@tasmanrush.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM